Free Gmod9

A Forum Thread for Garry's Mod 9

Where can i get gmod9?

Where can i get gmod9 for free and how do i make it work?please help
Sign up to access this!

Replies

  • Waffles1996 avatar
    Waffles1996 Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    4,186 points Ranked 1242nd
    10y
    Hurr!
    Leme see your warface >:(
    URL to post:
  • Jonny-higgins avatar
    Jonny-higgins username pic Joined 12y ago
    Ripe Supporter
    DRUNK...
    200,383 points Ranked 15th
    43 medals 5 legendary 10 rare
    • Achieved Admin clearance Medal icon
    • Submitted 200 Threads Medal icon
    • Reached 100 subscribers Medal icon
    • 10 years a member Medal icon
    • Became a Ripe Supporter Medal icon
    • Reached 75,000 Points Medal icon
    10y
    Normally you can go to our files page here but the page is broken at the moment so go here instead.
    URL to post:
  • pYrO^ avatar
    pYrO^ Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    163 points Ranked 23020th
    10y
    Posted by Jonny-higgins Normally you can go to our files page here but the page is broken at the moment so go here instead.
    thanks but how do i make it work it wount show up in my games list??
    I'll bun you to death
    URL to post:
  • Nemesis: avatar
    Nemesis: Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    173 points Ranked 22168th
    6 medals 1 rare
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • One month a member Medal icon
    • 6 months a member Medal icon
    • 1 year a member Medal icon
    • 2 years a member Medal icon
    • 4 years a member Medal icon
    10y
    URL to post:
  • Jonny-higgins avatar
    Jonny-higgins username pic Joined 12y ago
    Ripe Supporter
    DRUNK...
    200,383 points Ranked 15th
    43 medals 5 legendary 10 rare
    • Achieved Admin clearance Medal icon
    • Submitted 200 Threads Medal icon
    • Reached 100 subscribers Medal icon
    • 10 years a member Medal icon
    • Became a Ripe Supporter Medal icon
    • Reached 75,000 Points Medal icon
    10y
    Posted by pashak
    Posted by Jonny-higgins Normally you can go to our files page here but the page is broken at the moment so go here instead.
    thanks but how do i make it work it wount show up in my games list??
    Extract the files to your sourcemods folder, and re-start steam.
    URL to post:
  • pYrO^ avatar
    pYrO^ Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    163 points Ranked 23020th
    10y
    Posted by Jonny-higgins
    Posted by pashak
    Posted by Jonny-higgins Normally you can go to our files page here but the page is broken at the moment so go here instead.
    thanks but how do i make it work it wount show up in my games list??
    Extract the files to your sourcemods folder, and re-start steam.
    did it work for you...doesnt work for me?
    I'll bun you to death
    URL to post:
  • NoZTriX avatar
    NoZTriX Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    10y
    Garry's Mod 9 requires that the following are all installed and have been run recently. * Half-Life 2 * Half-Life 2: Deathmatch * Counter-Strike: Source
    If you dont have any of these then you cant play it.
    All I hear is noise
    URL to post:
  • pYrO^ avatar
    pYrO^ Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    163 points Ranked 23020th
    10y
    Posted by NoZTriX You need to have hl2,hl2dm and css to run it. Do you have them all? if not. then you cant play it.
    i have css and hl2 dm
    I'll bun you to death
    URL to post:
  • Kosai106 avatar
    Kosai106 username pic Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    Avenger Corp.™ Flag Affiliation: Avenger Corp.™
    108 points Ranked 29963rd
    24 medals 5 rare
    • 25 posts awarded Exemplary Feedback Medal icon
    • 50 posts awarded Exemplary Feedback Medal icon
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • Reached 50 subscribers Medal icon
    • Returned 1000 times Medal icon
    • Tooler of the Month, March 2012 Medal icon
    Kosai106 avatar
    Kosai106
    Avenger Corp.™ Flag
    Affiliation
    Avenger Corp.™
    10y
    Posted by NoZTriX You need to have hl2,hl2dm and css to run it. Do you have them all? if not. then you cant play it.
    What this guy said. Without those, it won't start.
    Former super moderator avatar
    Mantra
    Former super moderator
    URL to post:
  • NoZTriX avatar
    NoZTriX Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    10y
    You need all three of them to run gmod9.
    All I hear is noise
    URL to post:
  • pYrO^ avatar
    pYrO^ Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    163 points Ranked 23020th
    10y
    Posted by Kosai106
    Posted by NoZTriX You need to have hl2,hl2dm and css to run it. Do you have them all? if not. then you cant play it.
    Whet this guy said. Without those, it won't start.
    i have css and hl2 dm
    I'll bun you to death
    URL to post:
  • NoZTriX avatar
    NoZTriX Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    10y
    Posted by pashak i have css and hl2 dm
    Are you stupid or what?? We said that you need all three games to run gmod9 3 times now!
    All I hear is noise
    URL to post:
  • pYrO^ avatar
    pYrO^ Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    163 points Ranked 23020th
    10y
    Sorry you didnt have to mention ''stupid''
    I'll bun you to death
    URL to post:
  • Kosai106 avatar
    Kosai106 username pic Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    Avenger Corp.™ Flag Affiliation: Avenger Corp.™
    108 points Ranked 29963rd
    24 medals 5 rare
    • 25 posts awarded Exemplary Feedback Medal icon
    • 50 posts awarded Exemplary Feedback Medal icon
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • Reached 50 subscribers Medal icon
    • Returned 1000 times Medal icon
    • Tooler of the Month, March 2012 Medal icon
    Kosai106 avatar
    Kosai106
    Avenger Corp.™ Flag
    Affiliation
    Avenger Corp.™
    10y
    Posted by NoZTriX Are you stupid or what?? We said that you need all three games to run gmod9 3 times now!
    Hold on a second! No need to be rude like that.
    Former super moderator avatar
    Mantra
    Former super moderator
    URL to post:
  • Turkey72 avatar
    Turkey72 Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    1,666 points Ranked 3185th
    10y
    You need to have all of the 3 requirements to play gmod9.cs:s,hl2dm,hl2,and they all must have been played at least once.and then put the gmod9 folder in your: C:program files/steam/steamapps/sourcemods and then you restart steam.http://www.garrysmod.de/download-file-106.html this version lets you play online.9.0.4b could not,gmod9.0.4c can,and the link leads you to the gmod9c download.
    Don't eat me avatar
    Mantra
    Don't eat me
    URL to post:
  • pYrO^ avatar
    pYrO^ Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    163 points Ranked 23020th
    10y
    Posted by Kosai106
    Posted by NoZTriX Are you stupid or what?? We said that you need all three games to run gmod9 3 times now!
    Hold on a second! No need to be rude like that.
    thank you do you need to have three games for gmod10/11?
    I'll bun you to death
    URL to post:
  • pYrO^ avatar
    pYrO^ Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    163 points Ranked 23020th
    10y
    Posted by Turkey72 You need to have all of the 3 requirements to play gmod9.cs:s,hl2dm,hl2,and they all must have been played at least once.and then put the gmod9 folder in your: C:program files/steam/steamapps/sourcemods and then you restart steam.http://www.garrysmod.de/download-file-106.html this version lets you play online.9.0.4b could not,gmod9.0.4c can,and the link leads you to the gmod9c download.
    i need to get hl2 so
    I'll bun you to death
    URL to post:
  • Kosai106 avatar
    Kosai106 username pic Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    Avenger Corp.™ Flag Affiliation: Avenger Corp.™
    108 points Ranked 29963rd
    24 medals 5 rare
    • 25 posts awarded Exemplary Feedback Medal icon
    • 50 posts awarded Exemplary Feedback Medal icon
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • Reached 50 subscribers Medal icon
    • Returned 1000 times Medal icon
    • Tooler of the Month, March 2012 Medal icon
    Kosai106 avatar
    Kosai106
    Avenger Corp.™ Flag
    Affiliation
    Avenger Corp.™
    10y
    Posted by pashak thank you do you need to have three games for gmod10/11?
    No, for GMod10 you only need one of the games.
    Former super moderator avatar
    Mantra
    Former super moderator
    URL to post:
  • sKratch avatar
    sKratch Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    23,828 points Ranked 193rd
    10 medals 1 rare
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • Reached 1,000 Points Medal icon
    • Reached 2,500 Points Medal icon
    • Reached 7,500 Points Medal icon
    • 1 post awarded Exemplary Feedback Medal icon
    • One month a member Medal icon
    10y
    Posted by Kosai106
    Posted by pashak thank you do you need to have three games for gmod10/11?
    No, for GMod10 you only need one of the games.
    But it's best to have HL2, or else you'll just be getting a bunch of "Error" models.
    Fuck. avatar
    Mantra
    Fuck.
    URL to post:
  • Kosai106 avatar
    Kosai106 username pic Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    Avenger Corp.™ Flag Affiliation: Avenger Corp.™
    108 points Ranked 29963rd
    24 medals 5 rare
    • 25 posts awarded Exemplary Feedback Medal icon
    • 50 posts awarded Exemplary Feedback Medal icon
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • Reached 50 subscribers Medal icon
    • Returned 1000 times Medal icon
    • Tooler of the Month, March 2012 Medal icon
    Kosai106 avatar
    Kosai106
    Avenger Corp.™ Flag
    Affiliation
    Avenger Corp.™
    10y
    Posted by TwistedKiller But it's best to have HL2, or else you'll just be getting a bunch of "Error" models.
    No, the models are included with GMod10 ;) You just need one source game for whatever reason.
    Former super moderator avatar
    Mantra
    Former super moderator
    URL to post:
  • sKratch avatar
    sKratch Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    23,828 points Ranked 193rd
    10 medals 1 rare
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • Reached 1,000 Points Medal icon
    • Reached 2,500 Points Medal icon
    • Reached 7,500 Points Medal icon
    • 1 post awarded Exemplary Feedback Medal icon
    • One month a member Medal icon
    10y
    Posted by Kosai106
    Posted by TwistedKiller But it's best to have HL2, or else you'll just be getting a bunch of "Error" models.
    No, the models are included with GMod10 ;) You just need one source game for whatever reason.
    Oh, I didn't know that. :O
    Fuck. avatar
    Mantra
    Fuck.
    URL to post:
  • Your posting guidelines isn't tags. Its the guidelines you want people to follow when responding.
    Check out FileFacility.com ;] avatar
    Mantra
    Check out FileFacility.com ;]
    URL to post:
  • Cyclonety avatar
    Cyclonety username pic Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    10y
    Posted by JohnHenryBonham Your posting guidelines isn't tags. Its the guidelines you want people to follow when responding.
    Theres no point in telling him that. Idiots can't decipher logic. People have told him this multiple times.
    Another thought of the unaware avatar
    Mantra
    Another thought of the unaware
    URL to post:
  • pYrO^ avatar
    pYrO^ Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    163 points Ranked 23020th
    10y
    Posted by Turkey72 You need to have all of the 3 requirements to play gmod9.cs:s,hl2dm,hl2,and they all must have been played at least once.and then put the gmod9 folder in your: C:program files/steam/steamapps/sourcemods and then you restart steam.http://www.garrysmod.de/download-file-106.html this version lets you play online.9.0.4b could not,gmod9.0.4c can,and the link leads you to the gmod9c download.
    will half life 2 ep 1 do instead of hl2?
    I'll bun you to death
    URL to post:
  • Cyclonety avatar
    Cyclonety username pic Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    10y
    Posted by pashak
    Posted by Turkey72 You need to have all of the 3 requirements to play gmod9.cs:s,hl2dm,hl2,and they all must have been played at least once.and then put the gmod9 folder in your: C:program files/steam/steamapps/sourcemods and then you restart steam.http://www.garrysmod.de/download-file-106.html this version lets you play online.9.0.4b could not,gmod9.0.4c can,and the link leads you to the gmod9c download.
    will half life 2 ep 1 do instead of hl2?
    No it won't. If it did, you would be playing it right now, common sense yes?
    Another thought of the unaware avatar
    Mantra
    Another thought of the unaware
    URL to post:
  • Dr.iCe avatar
    Dr.iCe username pic Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    5,306 points Ranked 976th
    19 medals 1 legendary 1 rare
    • 10 years a member Medal icon
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • Became a Studio Leader Medal icon
    • Became a Club Leader Medal icon
    • Reached 1,000 Points Medal icon
    • Reached 2,500 Points Medal icon
    Dr.iCe avatar
    Dr.iCe
    Level Design Expert
    10y
    Posted by NoZTriX
    Posted by pashak i have css and hl2 dm
    Are you stupid or what?? We said that you need all three games to run gmod9 3 times now!
    its not nice to lie, i had it before i got HL2 and it worked fine
    Common sense is not so common
    URL to post:
  • Sausagewrinkle avatar
    Sausagewrinkle Joined 12y ago
    Offline
    23,449 points Ranked 198th
    10y
    You should just get gmod 10, there is no more support for 9 and its way better. Eventhough they did change the structure of the game. its still better.
    Home from afghanistan avatar
    Mantra
    Home from afghanistan
    URL to post:
  • pYrO^ avatar
    pYrO^ Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    163 points Ranked 23020th
    10y
    Posted by Dr.iCe
    Posted by NoZTriX
    Posted by pashak i have css and hl2 dm
    Are you stupid or what?? We said that you need all three games to run gmod9 3 times now!
    its not nice to lie, i had it before i got HL2 and it worked fine
    do you say that you dont need the 3 games..?how did you make it work?
    I'll bun you to death
    URL to post:
  • pYrO^ avatar
    pYrO^ Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    163 points Ranked 23020th
    10y
    What if i just download the demo of hl2 will gmod 9 work then?
    I'll bun you to death
    URL to post:
  • Dr.iCe avatar
    Dr.iCe username pic Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    5,306 points Ranked 976th
    19 medals 1 legendary 1 rare
    • 10 years a member Medal icon
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • Became a Studio Leader Medal icon
    • Became a Club Leader Medal icon
    • Reached 1,000 Points Medal icon
    • Reached 2,500 Points Medal icon
    Dr.iCe avatar
    Dr.iCe
    Level Design Expert
    10y
    Posted by pashak
    *alot of quotes*
    do you say that you dont need the 3 games..?how did you make it work?
    i just placed the gmod9 folder in SourceMods like every other mod..
    Common sense is not so common
    URL to post:
  • Colt_ avatar
    Colt_ Joined 12y ago
    Offline
    2,620 points Ranked 1973rd
    13 medals 1 legendary 1 rare
    • 10 years a member Medal icon
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • Became a Club Leader Medal icon
    • Reached 1,000 Points Medal icon
    • Reached 2,500 Points Medal icon
    • 1 post awarded Exemplary Feedback Medal icon
    10y
    Posting Guidelines * gmod * nine * garrys * mod * please * help i love the guidelines you set up for us.
    So we can post anything here? avatar
    Mantra
    So we can post anything here?
    URL to post:
  • MelombinE avatar
    MelombinE Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    1,834 points Ranked 2895th
    10y
    I have got it work with only HL2 and css <.<
    Hai guise avatar
    Mantra
    Hai guise
    URL to post:
  • Posted by Melombinezz I have got it work with only HL2 and css <.<
    It may just require HL2 and CSS mostly because if I'm not mistaken HL2:DM contains many of the same props/models as HL2
    Check out FileFacility.com ;] avatar
    Mantra
    Check out FileFacility.com ;]
    URL to post:
  • Remi avatar
    Remi Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    114 points Ranked 28950th
    10y
    Ok heres a simple step 1 : open the gmod folder where you have put it. 2 : open gameinfo.txt file. 3 : you should be able to see the word SteamAppID (number) change it into either css number or hl2dm 4 : do the same for toolsAppID. change it to 211. save it and you should be able to see it on your steam games
    boku wa lolicon avatar
    Mantra
    boku wa lolicon
    URL to post:
  • IppE avatar
    IppE username pic Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    26,499 points Ranked 167th
    21 medals 1 legendary 1 rare
    • Submitted 100 WiPs Medal icon
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • Skinner of the Month, June 2012 Medal icon
    • Became a Studio Leader Medal icon
    • Became a Club Leader Medal icon
    • Reached 1,000 Points Medal icon
    10y
    Posted by JohnHenryBonham
    Posted by Melombinezz I have got it work with only HL2 and css <.<
    It may just require HL2 and CSS mostly because if I'm not mistaken HL2:DM contains many of the same props/models as HL2
    THe HL2 DM is there just for the network features. CSS is for the swep models mostly and HL2 is for the basis. And doing what Crimson_soulZ said will get it working.
    Misfortune avatar
    Mantra
    Misfortune
    URL to post:
  • Biohazard avatar
    Biohazard Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    104 points Ranked 30766th
    8 medals 1 rare
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • Became a Club Leader Medal icon
    • 1 post awarded Exemplary Feedback Medal icon
    • One month a member Medal icon
    • 6 months a member Medal icon
    • 1 year a member Medal icon
    10y
    Dude, have you even tried installing Source SKD Base?
    w00t avatar
    Mantra
    w00t
    URL to post:
  • 5elin avatar
    5elin Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    364 points Ranked 12818th
    6 medals 1 rare
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • One month a member Medal icon
    • 6 months a member Medal icon
    • 1 year a member Medal icon
    • 2 years a member Medal icon
    • 4 years a member Medal icon
    10y
    Can u play it with orange box ?
    Teh quote master! avatar
    Mantra
    Teh quote master!
    URL to post:
  • 1. goto sourcemods/gmod9/ 2. open GameInfo.txt 3. search for this line: SteamAppId 220 // This will mount all the GCFs we need (240=CS:S, 220=HL2). 4. change the 220 in 215. now go to steam -> tools, and install Source SDK Base.
    turds taste like shit
    URL to post:
  • NoZTriX avatar
    NoZTriX Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    10y
    Posted by Dr.iCe
    Posted by pashak
    *alot of quotes*
    do you say that you dont need the 3 games..?how did you make it work?
    i just placed the gmod9 folder in SourceMods like every other mod..
    You need all three games to play it. take a look here http://halflife2.filefront.com/file/HalfLife_2_Garrys_Mod;49585(to lasy to html) and if you read bellow the description where it says quote you'll see this Garry's Mod 9 requires that the following are all installed and have been run recently. * Half-Life 2 * Half-Life 2: Deathmatch * Counter-Strike: Source
    All I hear is noise
    URL to post:
  • IppE avatar
    IppE username pic Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    26,499 points Ranked 167th
    21 medals 1 legendary 1 rare
    • Submitted 100 WiPs Medal icon
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • Skinner of the Month, June 2012 Medal icon
    • Became a Studio Leader Medal icon
    • Became a Club Leader Medal icon
    • Reached 1,000 Points Medal icon
    10y
    Posted by NoZTriX You need all three games to play it. take a look here http://halflife2.filefront.com/file/HalfLife_2_Garrys_Mod;49585(to lasy to html) and if you read bellow the description where it says quote you'll see this Garry's Mod 9 requires that the following are all installed and have been run recently. * Half-Life 2 * Half-Life 2: Deathmatch * Counter-Strike: Source
    It works fine if one game is missing. I played the 9.0b version WITHOUT CS:S. Garry is just trying to fool people to buy HL2 :D
    Misfortune avatar
    Mantra
    Misfortune
    URL to post:
  • NoZTriX avatar
    NoZTriX Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    10y
    Posted by IppE
    Posted by NoZTriX You need all three games to play it. take a look here http://halflife2.filefront.com/file/HalfLife_2_Garrys_Mod;49585(to lasy to html) and if you read bellow the description where it says quote you'll see this Garry's Mod 9 requires that the following are all installed and have been run recently. * Half-Life 2 * Half-Life 2: Deathmatch * Counter-Strike: Source
    It works fine if one game is missing. I played the 9.0b version WITHOUT CS:S. Garry is just trying to fool people to buy HL2 :D
    when I installed gmod9 it poped up a site where is said I have to have all three games installed to play it. But it could be as you said that garry is folling people to buy hl2.
    All I hear is noise
    URL to post:
  • 5elin avatar
    5elin Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    364 points Ranked 12818th
    6 medals 1 rare
    • 6 years a member Medal icon
    • One month a member Medal icon
    • 6 months a member Medal icon
    • 1 year a member Medal icon
    • 2 years a member Medal icon
    • 4 years a member Medal icon
    10y
    Will the orange box do the trick !???
    Teh quote master! avatar
    Mantra
    Teh quote master!
    URL to post:
  • Turkey72 avatar
    Turkey72 Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    1,666 points Ranked 3185th
    10y
    Posted by Sausagewrinkle You should just get gmod 10, there is no more support for 9 and its way better. Even though they did change the structure of the game. its still better.
    if you are just going to talk about gmod10 then dont go onto a gmod9 thread you fucker,gmod 9 is still supported,you dont know that because you dont play it!
    Don't eat me avatar
    Mantra
    Don't eat me
    URL to post:
  • boiler rat avatar
    boiler rat Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    2,353 points Ranked 2220th
    10y
    Get gmod 10. that will solve all of this
    Normal avatar? Yeah I got one.
    URL to post:
  • Darthfaceman avatar
    Darthfaceman Joined 11y ago
    Offline
    18,628 points Ranked 243rd
    10y
    Posted by Turkey72
    Posted by Sausagewrinkle You should just get gmod 10, there is no more support for 9 and its way better. Even though they did change the structure of the game. its still better.
    if you are just going to talk about gmod10 then dont go onto a gmod9 thread you fucker,gmod 9 is still supported,you dont know that because you dont play it!
    seriously, calm down. He was offering a $10 alternative that would get it working without needing to do anything special since he doesn't have hl2. No need to go all gm9 fanboy in his face. And from what I've seen 10 is way better anyway, well worth the $10 if you play gmod often.
    FML avatar
    Mantra
    FML
    URL to post:
  • Sausagewrinkle avatar
    Sausagewrinkle Joined 12y ago
    Offline
    23,449 points Ranked 198th
    10y
    Posted by Turkey72
    Posted by Sausagewrinkle You should just get gmod 10, there is no more support for 9 and its way better. Even though they did change the structure of the game. its still better.
    if you are just going to talk about gmod10 then dont go onto a gmod9 thread you fucker,gmod 9 is still supported,you dont know that because you dont play it!
    well i have been around since gmod 9 started, and I read it on their page that they were stopping new updates for gmod 9. Their fan base for that game has shrunk alot but 10 is awesome. Now if u still want to play 9 more power to you but dont cuss at me, Im not pretty when I get angry, shit hits the fan. So FUCK you bitch and dont do that shit again. Now on a lighter note, gmod 9 was fun and still probably is, but i dont do much gaming anymore because Im either to busy or its not fun anymore. However I still support this place and will continue to do so.
    Home from afghanistan avatar
    Mantra
    Home from afghanistan
    URL to post:
  • pYrO^ avatar
    pYrO^ Joined 10y ago
    Offline
    163 points Ranked 23020th
    10y
    Posted by Sausagewrinkle
    Posted by Turkey72
    Posted by Sausagewrinkle You should just get gmod 10, there is no more support for 9 and its way better. Even though they did change the structure of the game. its still better.
    if you are just going to talk about gmod10 then dont go onto a gmod9 thread you fucker,gmod 9 is still supported,you dont know that because you dont play it!
    well i have been around since gmod 9 started, and I read it on their page that they were stopping new updates for gmod 9. Their fan base for that game has shrunk alot but 10 is awesome. Now if u still want to play 9 more power to you but dont cuss at me, Im not pretty when I get angry, shit hits the fan. So FUCK you bitch and dont do that shit again. Now on a lighter note, gmod 9 was fun and still probably is, but i dont do much gaming anymore because Im either to busy or its not fun anymore. However I still support this place and will continue to do so.
    what is that got to do with my question?
    I'll bun you to death
    URL to post:

Embed

Share banner
Image URL
HTML embed code
BB embed code
Markdown embed code

Author

pYrO^ avatar
pYrO^ Joined 10y ago
Offline
163 points Ranked 23020th

pYrO^
Sign up to access this!
Sign up to access this!
Sign up to access this!

Game

Sign up to access this!

Category

Share

  • Share on Reddit
  • Share on Twitter
  • Share on Facebook
  • Share on Google+
  • 12.9k Views
  • 47 Posts
  • 10ySubmitted

More from Submitter

More Other/Misc Threads

bcp.crwdcntrl.net tracking pixel